As a reminder, all Boys 15-18s results (including final tournament results) are automatically posted on AdvancedEventSystems.com as the matches and pools complete.

Open Pool 1

AZ Region Facility

Watch Here Live

1 - Victory 18 Black
2 - Aspire 18 Thor
3 - AZ Fear 18 JB 
4 - Molten 18 BJ
5 - Aspire 18 Captain America
6 - APV 18 Black
7 - AZ Fear 16 TS 
8 - AZ Fear 18 BR 
Open Pool 2

AZ Region Facility

Watch Here Live

9 - AZ Fear 17 TD 
10 - MVC 18 Black
11 - AZ Fear 17 SL 
12 - MVC 17 Black 
13 - AZ Summit 18 Gold
14 - Aspire 17 Iron Man
15 - Aspire 16 Spider Man
16 - MVC 18 Red 
Open Pool 3

Bell Bank Park

Please read Bell Bank Park Instructions

17 - Aspire 17 Falcon
18 - Matrix 18 Green 
19 - (Rush 18 Red)
20 - AZ Fear 17 CA 
21 - Molten 18 Tuli
22 - Aspire 18 Starlord
23 - Victory 16 Black
24 - Aspire 16 Hawkeye
Open Pool 4

Spiral VBC

Watch Here Live

25 - Hanai 18 Green
26 - APV 17 Black
27 - Ignite 18 Rox 
28 - Matrix 18 Black 
29 - AZ Fear 16 RM
30 - Hanai 17 Green
31 - AZ Fear 18 DT 
32 - AZ Fear 15 SB 
Open Pool 5

Bell Bank Park

Please read Bell Bank Park Instructions

33 - (Rush 17 Red)
34 - Molten 17 Ashley
35 - (Rush 18 Black) 
36 - Aspire 15 Black Panther
37 - Nexus 18 Green 
38 - Molten 16 Cole
39 - Aspire 18 Wolverine
40 - MVC 17 Red
Open Pool 6

Bell Bank Park

Please Read Bell Bank Park Instructions

41 - APV 18 Red
42 - (Rush 16 Red)
43 - Matrix 17 Black
44 - (Rush 15 Red)
45 - MVC 16 Black 
46 - AZ Fear 16 JM
47 - Aspire 17 Drax 
48 - Fusion 17 Black
Open Pool 7

Court One Athletics 

Watch Here Live

49 - APV 16 Black 
50 - Victory 16 Teal 
51 - APV 17 Red 
52 - Cochise 18s 
53 - Hanai 16 Pink 
54 - Aspire 16 Hulk 
55 - Alta 16
56 - Aspire 18 Winter Soldier 

As a reminder, all Boys 14s results (including final tournament results) are automatically posted on AdvancedEventSystems.com as the matches and pools complete.

Due to 2 teams dropping for the Boys #3 tournament we will be combining Pool 2 and Pool 3 in the 14s division. 

Pool 2 and 3 will be combined into 3 - 3 Team Pools (2A, 2B, and 2C). Will play their 3 team pool, and then be reseeded into another 3-Team pool with the same finishes from the first pool. 

Open Pool 8

Court One Athletics

Watch live here!

57 - Matrix 16 Black
58 - Aspire 15 Venom
59 - AZ Summit 17 Gold 
60 - SVA 18 Storm 
61 - Kuane Boys
62 - MVC 16 Red 
63 - AZ Fear 15 CU
64 - Matrix 15 Black
Open Pool 9

Court One Athletics

Watch Here Live

65 - Ignite 17 Rox Fury
66 - (Rush 16 Black)
67 - Jags 17s
68 - Ace 16s
69 - (Rush 16 White) 
70 - Aspire 18 Fury
71 - Molten 16 Nani 

72 - MVC 15 Black

Open Pool 10

Spiral VBC

Watch Here Live

73 - (Ignite 16 Hellfire)
74 - AZ Summit 15 Gold
75 - ARVC 18s
76 - AZ Fear 16 EC  
77 - Aspire 16 Korg
78 - Hanai 15 Pink 
79 - Aspire 16 Loki
80 - Cochise 17
Open Pool 11

Bell Bank Park

Please Read Bell Bank Park Instructions

81 - Aspire 15 Quicksilver 
82 - APV 15 Black
83 - Ignite 15 Sizzle
84 - (Rush 15 Black)
85 - ARVC 16s 
 
 
 
14s Pool 1

Bell Bank Park

Please Read Bell Bank Park Instructions

1 - Aspire 14 Groot
2 - AZ Fear 14 JS
3 - Molten 14 Ho 
4 - Victory 14 Black
5 - APV 14 Black
6 - MVC 14 Black
7 - Alta 14s
8 - Aspire 14 Rocket
14s Pool 2

Bell Bank Park

Please Read Bell Bank Park Instructions

9 - Aspire 14 Antman
10 - Matrix 14 Black 
11 - AZ Fear 14 MO 
12 - AZ Fear 14 RW
13 - Victory 14 Teal
14 - Rush 14 White
15 - (Rush 14 Red)
16 - Molten 14 Makana 
17 - Hanai 13 White 
18 - Aspire 13 Vision
19 - (Rush 14 Black)