Teams are snake seeded into 9 pools on Saturday.  The top two finishers in each pool on Saturday move on to Sunday and will be snake seeded into six pools of 3 playing Sunday morning at 9 AM.  The top two finishers in the Sunday morning pools will advance to Gold and Silver brackets.  The third place finisher is eliminated.

AZ NCQ 14s Finish
1 National Bid, 1 American Bid
1 - AZ Storm Elite 14 Thunder - 14 Open - Red Rock Rave
2 - AZ Sky 14 Gold - 14 Open bid - Lone Star
3 - AZ Sky 14N1 - 14 National reallocation bid
4 - Aspire 14UA Premier - 14 National Bid trickle down 
5 - Revolution 14 Premier - 14 USA Bid - Far Western trickle down
6 - AZ EVJ 14N1-TEMPE - American Bid
7 - ES Blaze 14N1 - Alternate #5
8 - Club One 14 Platinum - Alternate #6
9 - LW 14 Adidas
10 - Aspire 14 Black
11 - AZ Epic 14 Elite
12 - AZ Sky 14N3
DNQ - Atomic 14 Smack
DNQ - AZ EVJ 14N2-TEMPE
DNQ - AZ Sky 14N2
DNQ - Club Cactus 14 Mizuno
DNQ - Club One 14 Gold
DNQ - ES Blaze 14N2
DNQ - Havoc 14 Velocity
DNQ - LW 14 Black
DNQ - Mana 14 Wahine
DNQ - MVC 14 Navy
DNQ - NXTLVL 14 ORANGE
DNQ - PZAZ 14 Orange
DNQ - Revolution 14 Elite
DNQ - Spiral 14 Natalie
DNQ - Venom Blue 14N
DNQ - Victorium 14 Elite
DNQ - Victorium 14 UA

Tournament Pools and Bracket

AZ NCQ 14s Pool 1

AZ Region Facility 09:00 AM

Watch live here!

1 - AZ Storm Elite 14 Thunder
2 - ES Blaze 14N2
3 - Mana 14 Wahine
AZ NCQ 14s Pool 2

AZ Region Facility 09:00 AM

Watch live here!

1 - AZ Sky 14 Gold
2 - LW 14 Black
3 - Atomic 14 Smack
AZ NCQ 14s Pool 3

AZ Region Facility 12:00 PM

Watch live here!

1 - Aspire 14UA Premier
2 - Club One 14 Gold
3 - AZ Sky 14N2
AZ NCQ 14s Pool 4

AZ Region Facility 09:00 AM

Watch live here!

1 - AZ Sky 14N1
2 - Aspire 14 Black
3 - Spiral 14 Natalie
AZ NCQ 14s Pool 5

AZ Region Facility 09:00 AM

Watch live here!

1 - ES Blaze 14N1
2 - Revolution 14 Elite
3 - AZ EVJ 14N2-TEMPE
AZ NCQ 14s Pool 6

AZ Region Facility 12:00 PM

Watch live here!

1 - AZ EVJ 14N1-TEMPE
2 - Venom Blue 14N
3 - Victorium 14 UA
AZ NCQ 14s Pool 7

AZ Region Facility 12:00 PM

Watch live here!

1 - AZ Epic 14 Elite
2 - Club One 14 Platinum
3 - MVC 14 Navy
AZ NCQ 14s Pool 8

AZ Region Facility 09:00 AM

Watch live here!

1 - Revolution 14 Premier
2 - Club Cactus 14 Mizuno
3 - Havoc 14 Velocity
4 - AZ Sky 14N3
AZ NCQ 14s Pool 9

AZ Region Facility 09:00 AM

Watch live here!

1 - LW 14 Adidas
2 - PZAZ 14 Orange
3 - NXTLVL 14 ORANGE
4 - Victorium 14 Elite