Division 1 |
---|
Spiral VBC (PM) |
1 - WM Snowflake 18s |
2 - Club Cactus 18-Silver |
3 - E.S. Blaze 18 Region Erica |
4 - Club Payson 18s Black |
5 - EVA 17s UA |
6 - MVC 18N Impulse |
7 - TC Starlings Barlows 17s |
8 - War Eagle 18s |
Division 2 - Match schedule format altered (updated 2/4/19) |
---|
Spiral VBC (PM) |
9 - AZ EVJ 17R1-Tempe - work team 1st match |
10 - AZ Elite 17-Black - still play 1st match |
11 - Altitude 17 Peak - still work team 1st match |
12 - Havoc Black 17s - play 1st match |
13 - RVC 18s - play 1st match |
14 - AZ Sky 18N - still off 1st match |
15 - Red Mountain 17 Lions - still play 1st match |
16 - Club Blue 17's - off 1st match |
Division 3 |
---|
Court One (PM) |
17 - EVC Flight |
18 - AZ EVJ 18R1-Gilbert |
19 - Desert Valley 18-1 Velocity |
20 - GVJ 18 Jaymie |
21 - Mesa 17s |
22 - COV 18 Silver |
23 - EVA 18s UA |
24 - EVA 17s Platinum |
Division 4 |
---|
Chandler Gilbert CC - Pecos (PM) |
25 - E.S. Blaze 17 Region Marlee |
26 - Genesis 18 Purple |
27 - B2B 17U |
28 - WM Warriors 18 |
29 - AZ Saguaros 18-1 |
30 - AZONE Tsunamis 18 |
31 - Power 18 Xtreme |
32 - Matrix 18s Mayhem |
Division 5 |
---|
ALA (Ironwood) (PM) |
33 - Zona 18-2 |
34 - Pu'uwai 17s |
35 - Club Digz 17 N1 |
36 - Club Cochise 18-1 Purple |
37 - Club Cactus 18-Navy |
38 - AZ Heat 18 Copa |
39 - ACE 18s Chad |
40 - GVC Maroon 18s |
Division 6 |
---|
Kroc Center (PM) |
41 - Club Copper 18s |
42 - Shonto 18s |
43 - Club VOS Desert Foothills 18 Premier |
44 - Club Payson 18s Purple |
45 - Club Nexus Abby 18 Green |
46 - SVA 18s Sabotage |
47 - Monarch 18s |
48 - Lady Hawks Gold 17s |
Division 7 |
---|
Kroc Center (PM) |
49 - SAVA 17 Orange |
50 - RUSH 18 QC |
51 - GVJ 18 Randi/Keoni |
52 - AZ Desert Sky 17-Eclipse |
(53 - CRVC 18s-1) - updated 2/8/19 |
54 - Tempe 17 Thunder |
55 - GVC Grey 18s |
56 - Altitude 18 Excel |
Division 8 |
---|
Matrix Athletic Center (PM) |
57 - NXTLVL Renegades 17s |
58 - EVA 17s Black |
59 - Alta 17-1 |
60 - CVC 17 Crush |
61 - Peak 17s |
62 - Route 66 Stars 17s |
63 - ACE 18s Sienna |
64 - Champions Block 18 Black |
Division 9 |
---|
Court One (PM) |
65 - Club VOS Chandler Gilbert 17U-Steve |
66 - Ignite 17P Scorch |
67 - Arizona Copper Valley 18s |
68 - RVC 17s |
69 - Molten 17 Black |
70 - Sun Setters 17s |
Division 10 |
---|
Aspire VBC (PM) |
71 - Team Thunder 17s Thunder-Rage |
72 - UVC 17 7th Heaven |
73 - SEAZ 18s |
74 - Club VOS Flagstaff 17 Lacey |
75 - RUSH 17 NT |
76 - Desert Valley 18-2 Alexa |