Arizona Region of USA Volleyball

April 12 & 13, 2014
Club #6 & Adult #5

Work Results

Saturday, April 12

Apache Junction HS
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Brad Rinehart
L
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Brian Budd
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
James Gibson
.
Both
.
.
.
. .
Atkinson Pavilions
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Jim Feickert
L
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Dave Dempski
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Ryan Feickert
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Scott Sloat
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Mike Stone
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Mitchell Toone
.
AM
.
.
.
.
.
Lou Rodl
.
PM
.
.
.
.
.
Barney Family Sports Complex
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
JR Salima
L
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Scott Anderson
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Jim Foster
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Bill Rinnemaki
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Bill Seashols
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
John Orzel
.
AM
.
.
.
.
.
Tina Anderson
.
PM
.
.
.
.
.
Buckeye High School
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Mike Smith
L
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Alan Clark
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Matias Diaz
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
George Palmero
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Kristi Trachte
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
John Wallace
.
AM
.
.
.
.
.
John Warner
.
PM
.
.
.
.
.
Court One
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Earl Capps
L
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Christian Cava
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Dominic Cava
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Gabrielle Emery
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Heaven Harris
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Cheryl Sorrento
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Milka Steiner
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Annie Beetso
.
AM
.
.
.
.
.
Christina Pociask
.
AM
.
.
.
.
.
Christie Neal
.
PM
.
.
.
.
.
Jim Neal
.
PM
.
.
.
.
.
Kaylee Panepinto
.
PM
.
.
.
.
.
Renovation Church
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Wade Colson
L
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Tanner Colson
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
John Ornelas
.
Both
.
.
.
. .
Scottsdale CC
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Ron Pelham
L
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Kristy Gilluly
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Gary Gray
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Rick Jordan
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Brian Steiner
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
South Mountain CC
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Brian Hanna
L
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Hannah Johnson
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Jet Villavicencio
.
Both
.
.
.
. .
Spiral Volleyball Facility
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Landry Homsher
L
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Jennifer Braudt
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Robyn Nowlin
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Kelsea Reynolds
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
KJ Struz
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Chancey Wax
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Chris Wagner
.
AM
.
.
.
.
.
Kelsey Lorbeck
.
PM
.
.
.
.
.
Sporting Chance
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Ed Vasquez
L
AM
.
.
.
.
.
Dionica Colon-Mateo
.
AM
.
.
.
.
.
Sally Jones
.
AM
.
.
.
.
.
Brandy Kadous
.
AM
.
.
.
.
.
Andres Lopez
.
AM
.
.
.
.
.
Brent Reichert
.
AM
.
.
.
.
.
Youngker HS
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Carly Kerr
L
AM
.
.
.
.
.
Gabby Bays
.
AM
.
.
.
.
.
Milad Kairouz
.
AM
.
.
.
.
.
Diana Martin
.
AM
.
.
.
.
.
Angelo Queirolo
.
AM
.
.
.
.
.
Amanda Rossman
.
AM
.
.
.
.
.

 

Sunday, April 13

Court One
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Earl Capps
L
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Gary Gray
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Doug Kiefer
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Brad Rinehart
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Brian Steiner
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Mike Stone
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Jet Villavicencio
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Sporting Chance
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Ed Vasquez
L
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Sally Jones
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
Ernie Vasquez
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.
John Wallace
.
Both
.
.
.
.
.