Arizona Region of USA Volleyball

March 22, 2014
Girls Club #5

Work Results

American Sports Center - Avondale
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Earl Capps
L
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Samantha Brozak
.
Both
.
9
.
.
.
McKayla Cantrell
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Gabrielle Emery
.
Both
.
8
1
.
.
Amanda Rossman
.
Both
.
9
.
.
.
Kristen Trachte
.
Both
.
9
.
.
.
Chancey Wax
.
Both
.
9
.
.
.
Sarah Rossman
.
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Jamie Straker
.
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Bob Tang
.
PM
.
4
.
.
.
Aspire Volleyball Club
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Brad Rinehart
L
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Scott Sloat
D
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Kaylee Panepinto
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Barney Family Sports Center
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
JR Salima
L
Both
Yes
.
.
.
.
Scott Anderson
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Gigi Brenay .
Both
.
10
. . .
Milka Steiner
.
Both
.
11
.
.
.
Chris Wagner .
Both
.
9
. . .
John Orzel
.
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Ed Allen
.
PM
.
4
.
.
.
Court One
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Mike Olsen
L
Both
.
7
.
.
.
Ernie Vasquez
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Brian Hanna
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
David Dickson
.
Both
.
9
.
.
.
Brian Budd
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Phil Garcia
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Robyn Nowlin .
Both
.
9
.
. .
Kristy Gilluly .
Both
.
8
.
. .
Family Life Center
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Richard Tate
L
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Alyssa Tate
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Mitchell Toone
.
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Kelsey Lorbeck
.
PM
.
4
.
.
.
Mesa HS
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Alyson Parry
L
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Chip Pop
.
AM
.
4
.
.
.
James Gibson
.
AM
.
5
.
.
.
Hannah Johnson
.
Both
.
9
.
.
.
Natalie Kish
.
PM
.
4
.
.
.
Mesquite HS
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Brian Steiner
L
Both
10
.
.
.
Jim Foster
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Bill Rinnemaki
.
Both
.
8
.
. .
Micah Steiner
.
Both
.
12
.
. .
John Warner
.
Both
.
10
. . .
South Mtn CC
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Wade Colson
L
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Tanner Colson
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Ken Colby
.
AM
.
4
.
. .
Andrew Steiner .
PM
.
4
. . .
Spiral VBC
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Landry Homsher
L
Both
.
9
.
.
.
Jerry Lunsford
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
John Ornelas
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Gil Wartell
.
Both
.
10
.
.
.
Jordan Ahern
.
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Scott Nodes .
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Lou Rodl .
PM
.
4
.
.
.
Sporting Chance
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Ed Vasquez
L
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Sally Jones
.
AM
.
5
.
.
.
Brandy Kadous
.
AM
.
5
.
. .
Andres Lopez
.
AM
.
5
.
.
.
Mike Stone
.
AM
.
5
.
.
.
Youngker HS
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Mike Smith
L
Both
.
9
.
.
.
Aidin Chacon
.
Both
.
9
.
.
.
Matias Diaz
.
Both
.
9
.
. .
George Palmero
.
Both
.
8
.
. .
Bob Tang
D
AM
.
4
. . .
Annie Beetso
D
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Cory Owens
D
PM
.
4
.
.
.