Arizona Region of USA Volleyball

March 8 , 2014
Girls Club #4

Work Results

Atkinson Pavilions
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Scott Sloat
L, D
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Phil Garcia
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Amanda Rossman
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Danny Simpkins
.
Both
.
6
.
.
.
Mitchell Toone
.
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Milad Kairouz
.
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Gabrielle Bays
.
PM
.
5
.
.
.
Lou Rodl
.
PM
.
5
.
.
.
Barney Family Sports Center
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
JR Salima
L
Both
Yes
.
.
.
.
Scott Anderson
.
Both
.
10
.
.
.
Brian Budd .
Both
.
9
. . .
John Ornelas
.
Both
.
10
.
.
.
Ken Colby .
Both
10
. . .
Tina Anderson
.
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Central AZ College
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Gigi Brenay
L
Both
.
10
.
.
.
Jet Villavicencio
.
Both
.
10
.
.
.
Doug Kiefer
.
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Court One
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Jordan Ahern
L
Both
Yes
.
.
.
.
Aidin Chacon
.
Both
.
10
.
.
.
Cheryl Sorrento
.
Both
.
10
.
.
.
John Warner
.
Both
.
10
.
.
.
Lindsay Zumwalt
.
Both
.
10
.
.
.
Annie Beetso
.
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Diana Martin .
AM
.
4
. .
John Orzell .
AM
.
5
. .
Christina Pociask .
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Kayla Adams .
PM
.
6
.
. .
Mike Olsen .
PM
.
2
.
.
.
Landry Homsher (Observer) .
PM
Yes
.
.
.
.
Desert Ridge HS
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Brad Rinehart
L
Both
.
11
.
.
.
Ryan Feickert
.
Both
.
12
.
.
.
Bill Rinnemaki
.
Both
.
12
.
.
.
Robyn Nowlin
.
Both
.
11
.
.
.
Jim Feickert
.
AM
.
2
.
.
.
Mesa HS
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Scott Nodes
L
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Jerry Lunsford
.
AM
.
5
.
.
.
Jim Neal
.
Both
.
9
.
.
.
Eric Speirs
D
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Christie Neal
.
PM
.
4
.
.
.
Mesquite HS
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Richard Tate
L
Both
9
.
1
.
Jim Foster
.
Both
.
11
.
.
.
Kelsea Reynolds
.
Both
.
11
.
. .
Rick Jordan
.
AM
.
5
.
. .
Alyssa Tate
.
AM
.
5
. . .
Andrew Steiner
.
PM
.
6
. . .
Renovation Church
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Chris Wagner
L
Both
.
11
.
.
.
Heidi Wagner
.
Both
.
10
.
.
.
Elvin Ottley
.
PM
.
3
.
. .
Spiral VBC
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Ernie Vasquez
L
Both
.
10
.
.
.
Bob Tang
.
Both
Yes
.
.
.
.
McKayla Cantrell
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Kristie Trachte
D
Both
.
10
.
.
.
Jennifer Braudt
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Sporting Chance
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Ed Vasquez
L
AM
AM
.
.
.
.
Brent Reichert
.
AM
.
6
.
.
.
Sally Jones
.
AM
.
6
.
. .
Youngker HS
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Mike Smith
L
Both
.
9
.
.
.
George Palmero
.
Both
.
10
.
.
.
Jamie Straker
.
Both
.
10
.
. .
Cory Owens
D
Both
.
9
.
. .
David Dickson
.
Both
.
10
. . .

Adults

Barney Family Sports Complex
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Gigi Brenay
L
Both
.
4
.
2
.
Richard Tate
.
Both
.
4
.
.
.
Alyssa Tate
.
Both
4
. .
.
Ernie Vasquez
D
Both
.
5
.
.
.
Mike Olsen
.
Both
.
5
.
.
.
Jet Villavicencio
.
Both
.
4
.
.
.
Court One
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Jordan Ahern
L
Both
.
3
.
.
.
David Dickson
Both
.
6
.
.
.
Gary Gray
.
Both
.
5
.
.
.
Brent Reichert
.
Both
5
.
.
.
Brian Steiner
.
Both
.
7
.
.
.
Brad Rinehart
.
AM
.
3
.
.
.
Landry Homsher
.
PM
.
3
.
. .
Ed Vasquez
D
Both
.
6
. .
Doug Kiefer
.
Both
.
4
.
.
.