Arizona Region of USA Volleyball

March 1, 2014
Girls Open #3/Championship #3

Work Results

Aspire VBC
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Brad Rinehart
L
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Steve Hartman
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Richard Tate
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Michael Detlaff
.
PM
.
4
.
.
.
Andrew Steiner .
PM
.
4
. . .
Atkinson Pavilions
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Alan Clark
L
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Christian Cava
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Dominic Cava
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Chris Wagner
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Heidi Wagner
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Christina Pociask
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Barney Family Sports Center
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Gigi Brenay
L
Both
.
11
.
.
.
Ed Allen
.
Both
.
9
.
.
.
Bill Seashols .
Both
.
9
. . .
Jim Foster
.
Both
.
9
.
.
.
Bill Rinnemaki .
Both
9
. . .
Court One
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Ron Pelham
L
Both
.
2
.
.
2
Jim Feickert
.
Both
.
7
.
.
.
Ryan Feickert
.
Both
.
4
.
.
.
Micah Steiner
.
Both
.
7
.
.
.
Brian Steiner
.
Both
.
7
.
.
.
Brent Reichert
.
Both
.
7
.
.
.
Kelsey Lorbeck .
Both
.
4
. .
Jordan Ahern .
Both
.
4
. .
Ernie Vasquez .
Both
.
5
.
.
1
Gary Gray .
Both
.
6
.
. .
Family Life Center
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Wade Colson
L
Both
Yes
.
.
.
.
Tanner Colson
.
Both
.
7
.
.
.
Gil Wartell
.
Both
.
7
.
.
.
Phil Garcia
.
Both
.
6
.
.
.
Kroc Center
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Doug Kiefer
L
Both
8
.
.
.
Brian Budd
.
Both
.
7
.
.
.
Kristy Gilluly
.
Both
.
8
.
. .
Chip Pop
.
Both
.
6
.
. .
Danny Simpkins
.
Both
.
7
. . .
Tiana Beetso
.
AM
.
4
. . .
Ken Colby .
PM
.
4
. . .
Scottsdale CC
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Mike Olsen
L
Both
.
7
.
.
.
Eric Speirs
D
Both
.
9
.
.
.
John Warner
.
Both
.
8
.
. .
Mitchell Toone
.
Both
.
8
.
. .
Robyn Nowlin
.
Both
.
8
. . .
South Mtn CC
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Alyson Parry
L
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Christie Neal
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Jim Neal
.
Both
.
8
.
. .
Spiral VBC
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Landry Homsher
L
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Scott Anderson
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Jerry Lunsford
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Bariah Steiner
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Milka Steiner
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Sporting Chance
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Ed Vasquez
L
Both
.
7
.
.
.
Sally Jones
.
Both
.
9
.
.
.
Andres Lopez
.
Both
.
9
.
. .
Crystal Spicer
.
Both
.
8
.
. .
Earl Capps
D
Both
.
10
. . .
Valley Vista HS
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Carly Kerr
L
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Hannah Johnson
D
AM
.
6
.
.
.
Rick Jordan
D
AM
.
5
.
. .
Milad Kairouz
.
AM
.
5
.
. .
Diana Martin
.
AM
.
5
. . .
Youngker HS
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Mike Smith
L
Both
.
6
.
.
.
George Palmero
.
Both
.
6
.
.
.
Matias Diaz
.
Both
.
6
.
. .
Amanda Rossman
.
Both
.
6
.
. .
Steve Butler
.
Both
.
6
. . .