Arizona Region of USA Volleyball

February 8 , 2014
Girls Club #2

Work Results

Apache Jct HS
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Wade Colson
L, D
Both
8
.
.
Tanner Colson
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Kaylee Panepinto
Both
8
 
Christie Neal
PM
4
Jim Neal  
PM
4
     
Jim Foster  
PM
4
     
American Sports Center
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Alyson Parry
L,D
Both
.
8
.
.
Mike Smith
Both
.
6
.
.
1.
Alan Ray Clark
.
Both
.
7
.
.
.
George Palmero
.
Both
.
5
.
.
.
James Stracker
.
Both
.
3
.
.
3
Milad Kairouz
.
Both
.
4
.
.
2
Angelo Queirolo
.
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Amanda Rossman
.
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Sarah Rossman
AM
3
1
Matias Diaz
PM
1
2
Wendy Silva
PM
1
2
David Dickson
PM
2
1
Apollo HS
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Mike Olsen
L
Both
6
.
.
.
Scott Anderson
D
PM
.
8
.
.
.
Gabby Bays
Both
8
Lou Rodl
PM
3
Diana Martin
PM
4
Michael Detlaff
PM
4
Aspire VBC
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Brian Steiner
L
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Gil Wartell
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Rick Jordan
.
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Phil Garcia
.
PM
.
4
.
.
.
Barney Family Sports Center
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
JR Salima
L
Both
Yes
.
.
.
Ed Allen
.
Both
8
.
.
.
Bill Seashols .
Both
.
8
. . .
Melissa Englert
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Stefany Pew .
Both
8
. . .
Chloe Tebbs .
Both
.
8
. . .
James Gibson .
AM
.
4
. . .
Kristy Gilully .
PM
.
4
. . .
Court One
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Earl Capps
L
Both
Yes
.
.
.
Milka Steiner (observer)
Both
Yes
1
.
.
.
Ernie Vasquez (observer)
.
Both
Yes
1
.
.
Kayla Adams (JDOP)
.
Both
7
.
.
.
Brian Budd
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Gabrielle Emery (JDOP)
.
Both
.
7
1
.
.
Kate Even (JDOP) .
AM
.
4
. .
Asna Hart (JDOP) .
PM
.
4
. .
Eleasah Marshall (JDOP)  
PM
4
   
Christina Pociask  
AM
4
   
KJ Struz (JDOP)  
Both
8
   
Kiley Tonge  
Both
8
   
Lindsey Zumwalt  
Both
8
1
   
Jordyn Upton  
Both
7
   
Kroc Center
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Richard Tate
L,D
Both
7
.
.
.
Alyssa Tate
Both
.
8
.
.
.
John Warner
AM
4
   
Doug Kiefer
PM
 
3
Mesa HS
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Brad Rinehart
L
PM
1
.
.
2
Brian Hanna
.
PM
.
4
.
.
1
Tina Anderson
.
PM
.
3
.
.
.
John Orzel
.
PM
.
4
.
.
.
South Mtn CC
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Jim Feickert
L
Both
9
.
.
.
Ryan Feickert
.
Both
.
10
.
.
.
Deanna Mankins
.
AM
.
1
.
.
.
Jerry Lunsford .
PM
.
4
. . .
Spiral VBC
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Jordan Ahern
L
Both
Both
.
.
.
.
Landry Homsher
.
Both
Both
.
.
.
.
Bob Tang
.
Both
Both
.
.
.
.
Heidi Wagner
.
Both
.
7
.
.
.
Natalie Kish
.
Both
.
7
 
.
.
Jennifer Braudt
.
AM
.
3
 
.
.
Makenna Martin .
AM
.
4
 
.
.
Abby Schryver .
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Kelsea Reynolds .
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Chancey Wax .
AM
.
3
.
.
.
Mitchell Toone .
PM
.
4
.
.
.
Annie Beetso .
PM
.
4
.
.
.
McKayla Cantrell .
PM
.
5
. . .
Kristen Trachte .
PM
.
4
. . .
Sporting Chance
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Ed Vasquez
L
Both
8
.
.
.
Brandy Kadous
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Sally Jones
Both
.
8
.
. .
Mike Stone
Both
.
8
.
. .
Andres Lopez
.
Both
.
8
. . .
Brent Reichert
.
Both
.
8
. . .
Yavapai CC
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Scott Sloat
L
Both
8
.
.
.
Chip Pop
D
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Chris Wagner
Both
8
   

Adults 2/9/14

Court One Athletics
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Earl Capps
L
Both
.
.
.
.
.
David Dickson
.
Both
3
.
5
.
Doug Kiefer .
Both
.
2
. .
3
Mike Olsen
.
Both
.
6
.
.
.
George Palmero .
Both
7
. . .
Alyssa Tate .
Both
.
3
.
5
.
Richard Tate .
Both
.
7
. . .
Ernie Vasquez .
Both
.
7
. . .
Landry Homsher  
PM
.
4
. . .
Sporting Chance
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Ed Vasquez
Clinic
.
.
.
.
Brad Rinehart
L, D
Both
.
6
.
.
.
Andres Lopez
Both
.
6
.
. .
Brian Steiner
Both
.
8
.
. .
Mike Stone
.
Both
.
6
. . .