Arizona Region of USA Volleyball

January 25 , 2014
Girls Club #1

Work Results

Barney Family Sports Center
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Brian Steiner
L
Both
Yes.
.
.
.
JR Salima
.
AM
5 evals.
.
.
.
Scott Anderson .
Both
.
6
. . .
Kristy Gully
.
Both
.
6
.
.
.
Tina Anderson .
AM
.
4
. . .
John Ornelas .
Both
.
8
. . .
John Orzell .
AM
.
4
. . .
Rick Jordan .
Both
.
6
. . .
Brian Budd .
PM
.
4
. . .
Stefany Pew .
PM
.
4
. . .
Court One
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Earl Capps (observer)
L
Both
Yes
.
.
.
Milka Steiner (observer)
L
Both
Yes.
.
.
.
Carly Kerr (observer)
.
Both
Yes.
.
.
Ernie Vasquez (observer)
.
Both
Yes
.
.
.
Christian Cava
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Dominic Cava
.
Both
.
8
.
.
Stacie Lillis .
Both
.
7
. .
Kelsea Reynolds .
Both
.
8
. .
Audrey Thalman .
Both
.
8
. .
Heidi Wagner .
Both
.
7
1
. .
McKayla Cantrell .
AM
.
3
1
. .
Kristen Trachte .
AM
.
4
1
. .
Jennifer Braudt .
PM
.
3
1
. .
Chancey Wax .
PM
.
4
. .
Abby Schryver .
AM
.
3
1
. .
Lindsey Zumwalt .
Both
.
8
. .
Spiral VBC
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Landry Homsher
L
Both
Yes
.
.
.
.
Jordan Ahern (observer)
.
AM
AM.
.
.
.
.
Christina Pociask (observer)
.
AM
AM.
.
.
.
.
Bob Tang (observer)
.
Both
Yes
.
.
.
.
Kayla Adams
.
Both
.
7
1
.
.
Samantha Brozak
.
Both
.
6
2
.
.
Gabrielle Emery .
Both
.
7
1
.
.
Asha Hart .
Both
.
6
1
.
.
Natalie Kish .
Both
.
6
1
.
.
Eleasah Marshal .
PM
.
3
1
.
.
Kiley Tonge .
Both
.
7
1
.
.
KJ Struz .
Both
.
6
2
.
.
Atkinson Pavilion
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Richard Tate
L
Both
Yes.
.
.
.
David Dickson
Both
.
7
.
.
.
Marilyn Dumbrell
D
Both
.
7
.
. .
Gil Wartell
.
Both
.
7
.
. .
John Warner
.
Both
.
4
. . .
Steve Hartman
.
AM
.
4
. . .
Hannah Johnson
.
AM
.
4
. . .
Micah Steiner
.
PM
.
. .
3
Chris Wagner
.
PM
.
3
. . .
Sporting Chance
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
    .
.
.
.
.
    .
.
.
.
.
.
 
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
 
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
 
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
 
.
.
.
. . . .
 
.
.
.
. . . .
 
.
.
.
. . . .
Sequoia Charter HS
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Gigi Brenay
L
Both
Yes.
+4
.
.
.
Kelsey Lorbeck
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Deanna Mankins
AM
4
   
Melissa Englert
AM
4
1
 
Michael Detlaff  
PM
4
1
   
Apache Jct HS
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Allyson Parry
L
Both
Yes.
.
.
.
James Gibson
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Bill Rinnemaki
Both
8
   
Jim Foster
D
Both
8
 
Yavapai CC
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Jim Feickert
L, D
Both
8
.
.
.
Ryan Feickert
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Brian Hanna
Both
8
   
Youngker HS
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Mike Smith
L
PM
6
.
.
.
George Palmero
PM
.
3
.
.
.
Sarah Rossman
PM
5
   
Matias Diaz
PM
5
 
Bill Seashols  
PM
5
   
Aspire VBC
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Brad Rinehart
L
Both
Yes
.
.
.
Doug Kiefer
Both
.
6
.
.
1.
Ed Allen
Both
8
Gabby Bays
Both
4
2
South Mtn CC
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Wade Colson
L
Both
Yes
.
.
.
John Wallace
.
Both
.
4
.
.
2
Amaanda Rossman
.
Both
.
4
.
.
2
Lou Rodl
.
PM
.
4
.
.
Ken Colby
.
AM
.
.
.
.
2
Apollo HS
Official's Name
D or L
am/pm/ both
Facilitate
R1
R2
Single Set
Auto 3
Mike Olsen
L
Both
AM
4
.
.
.
Scott Nodes
.
AM
.
4
.
.
.
Christie Neal
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.
Jim Neal
.
Both
.
8
.
.
.