Arizona Region of USA Volleyball
Boys Schedule Tryouts Tournament Info Club/Team Codes Nationals

Arizona Region of USA Volleyball
16 Club Division Final Standings

Congratulations to all our 16 Club teams this 2015 club season!! Have a great summer and we will see you next year!!

1
Gila Valley 16 Shelly
16 Club Gold Division Champion
2
Sky Islands 16-1
3
East Side Blaze 16 Red
4
Synergy 16 Chaos
5
Starlings Tuba City 16s
6
AZ Saguaros 16
7
White Mountain Snowflake 16s 16 Club Silver Division Champion
8
Starlings Shonto 16s
9
Livewire 15 Black  
10
Gila Valley 16 Islynne  
11
Aspire 15 Silver
12
AZVC 15 Black
13
Sky Islands 16R 16 Club Bronze Division Champion
14
WTMVC 16R1
15
AZ Fear 15 Blue
16
Gila Valley 15 Jaymie
17
EVJ 15R1  
18
Club Cactus 16 Navy
19
Club One 15 Yellow 16 Club Flight 1 Division Champion
20
Desert Stars Kingman 16
21
Yavapai Jrs 16 Blue  
22
Zia 15 Rage
23
Duel 16 Chara
24
AZ Sky 16R1
25
WTMVC 15 Region 16 Club Flight 2 Division Champion
26
AZ Falcons 15 Black
27
EVJ 16R2
28
Altitude Apex 16s
29
SAVA 16 Orange  
30
AZ Storm 15 Strike
31
AZ Elite 16 Black 16 Club Flight 3 Division Champion
32
WTMVC 16 Region 2
33
East Mesa Howl 16 Black  
34
Aspire 15 Royal
35
YMCA VOS Chandler 16U Black
36
Zona 15-2  
     
37
NFL Yet 16s 16A Club Gold Division Champion
38
Kroc 16-2 Crusaders
39
West Valley Warriors Amazons SS
40
AVA 15 Gold
41
Cochise 16-2 Synergy  
42
Yavapai Jrs 16 Red  
43
Lady Crusaders 16s 16A Club Silver Division Champion
44
Revolution 15 Black  
45
YMCA VOS Glendale 16 Intensity  
46
Club Cactus 16 Red  
47
Rage 16 Black  
48
Starlings South Mtn 16 Electric Stars  
49
Zona 15-4 16A Club Bronze Division Champion
50
AZ Kings 16 Gold  
51
Mesa 15 Navy  
52
AZ Crushers 16s  
53
YMCA VOS NWV 16s  
54
Ultimate 16-2 Squad  
55
Zona 15-3 16A Club Flight 1 Division Champion
56
Northern AZ Juniors 15 Angela  
57
Club Cactus 16 White  
58
Starlings Central Phoenix 16s  
59
Desert Stars Yuma 16 Purple  
60
SVA 16 Rage  
61
Zona 16-3 16A Club Flight 2 Division Champion
62
AZ Rebels 16s  
63
SEAZ 16-1  
64
Ignite Phoenix 16s  
65
AZONE 16s  
66
Rage 16 Red  
67
Club Cactus 15 Red 16A Club Flight 3 Division Champion
68
Aspire 16 White  
69
Desert Stars EVT 16s  
70
East Mesa Howl 16 Gold  
71
Starlings 4 Corners 16s  
72
Starlings Team AZ 16s  
     
73
Sedona Juniors 15s 16AA Club Gold Division Champion
74
YMCA VOS Chandler 16U Red  
75
Sparks 15 Insanity  
76
Zona 15-5  
77
Vertical Thunder 15s 16AA Club Gold Division Champion
78
Desert Stars Yuma 16 Silver  
79
Payson 16s  
80
War Eagle 16s  
81
Duel 16 Philia 16AA Club Gold Division Champion
82
AZ Gold 16-1  
83
Cochise 16 Havoc  
84
West Valley Warriors Amazons QS  
85
Club Cactus 15 White  
     
DNP SEAZ 16-2