Home Page
Parents
Outreach
Coaches Corner
Handbook
Multimedia
Beach
Officials
College/HS Schedule
Camps

Info/Home
Age Definitions
Camps
Club Directory

High Performance

Boys
Schedule
Tryouts
Tournament Info
Club/Team Codes
Nationals

Girls
Schedule
Tryouts
Tournament Info
Club/Team Codes
Nationals

FAQ

Arizona Region of USA Volleyball
14 Club Divison Final Standings

Congratulations to all our 14 Club teams this 2011 club season!! Have a great summer and we will see you next year!!

1
YJ's 14N
14AAAA Gold Division Champion
2
Spiral 13 Black
3
AZ Sky 14 High Voltage
4
Club VOS Tempe 14-1
5
EVJ 14 Nikki
6
AZ Sky 13 Xplosion
7
Eclipse 14's 14AAAA Silver Division Champion
8
AZU 14 Elite  
9
Molten 14 Navy  
10
WTMVC 14 National  
11
Spiral 14 Blue  
12
AZU 14 Black  
13
AZU 13 Premier 14AAAA Bronze Division Champion
14
Sparks 14 Toxic  
15
Central Phoenix Starlings 14's  
16
Falcon 14 Blue  
17
AZ Sky 13R2  
18
AZ Sky 13 Next  
19
Kamalii Puuwai 14 Red  14AAAA Flight 1 Division Champion
20
EVJ 13 Navy  
21
Club VOS Ahwatukee 14-2  
22
Aspire 13R Silver  
23
Club Bobcat 14U  
24
Club Red 14 Red  
25
Radiant 14 Wolf Pack 14AAAA Flight 2 Division Champion
26
Dinamo 14 Region Aideen  
27
Zona 13-1  
28
Matrix 14 Gabriel  
29
UVC 14 Synergy  
30
AZVC 14 Region  
31
GVJ 14 Teri 14AAAA Flight 3 Division Champion
32
Sedona Jrs 14's  
33
Club View 14 Fuego  
34
Team AZ 14 14 Doug  
35
Arrowhead 13 Kryptonite  
36
Shenu 13 Mark  
37
Atoa 14 Cyclones 14AAA Gold Division Champion
38
Westside 13's  
39
Zona 14-2  
40
Arrowhead 14 Psych  
41
Team AZ 14 September  
42
Sparta 14-1  
43
Starlings Tuba City 14's 14AAA Silver Division Champion
44
VOAB 14's  
45
AZ Sky 14 Ninjas  
46
YJ's 14R  
47
AZ Sky 13R3  
48
Mesa 14-1  
49
NAZ Jrs 14 Black 14AAA Bronze Division Champion
50
ECA 14 Kings  
51
Shenu 14 Jackie  
52
Desert Sky 14 Strikerz  
53
Tucson Jrs 14-1  
54
EVJ 14 Shauna  
55
DSVC 14 Yuma 14AAA Flight 1 Division Champion
56
Molten 14 Red  
57
Aspire 14 Royal  
58
Molten 14 Silver  
59
AZ Fire 14-1  
60
Matrix 14 Kasey  
61

AZU 13 Elite

14AAA Flight 2 Division Champion
62
Aspire 13 Royal  
63
VOS Desert Footills 14 Impact  
64
Club View 14 Smashers  
65
Pinnacle Peak 13-1  
66
Mesa 14-2  
67
Spiral 14 White 14AAA Flight 3 Division Champion
68
Central AZ Florence 14's  
69
Club VOS Ahwatukee 13-1  
70
AZVC 13 Region  
71
Zona 14-3  
72
Cochise 14 Coyotes  
73
Players 14 Black 14AA Gold Division Champion
74
Surprise Volleyball 13 Synergy  
75
WVJ 14 Brooke  
76
GVJ 14 Becky  
77
Dinamo 13 Region 14AA Silver Division Champion
78
NAZ Jrs 14 Blue  
79

Barcelona 14 Penya

 
80
YJ's 14 White  
81
AZ Sky 14R Fierce 14AA Bronze Division Champion
82
AZ Saguaros 14 National  
83
Team AZ 14 Augustine  
84
Tucson Jrs 14-2  
85
Zia 14R 14AA Flight 1 Division Champion
86
Arrowhead 13 Primo Ohana  
87
ACV 14-2 Blue  
88
Club VOS Chandler 14's  
89
VOS Desert Foothills 14 Intense 14AA Flight 2 Division Champion
90
Arrowhead 13 Adrenalin  
91
Matrix 14 Nellie  
92
SEAZ 14 Gold  
93
AZ Heat 14's 14AA Flight 3 Division Champion
94
Arrowhead 13 Force  
95
AZ Storm 14 Monsoon  
96
Club Rim 14's  
97
Agape Jrs 14's 14A Gold Division Champion
98
Arrowhead 14 Panthers  
99
Dinamo 14R DVA  
100
AZJ 14 Green  
101
Zona 13-2 14A Silver Division Champion
102
Falcon 14 Gold  
103
Club Digz 14's  
104
Falcon 14 Silver  
105
WTMVC 13 Regional 14A Bronze Division Champion
106
Club Red 13 Red  
107
UVC 13 Crusaders  
108
Zona 14-4  
109
WVJ 14 Brien 14A Flight 1 Division Champion
110
San Pedro Valley Jrs 14's  
111
Club VOS Flagstaff 14's  
112
Club VOS Tempe 14-2  

Updated 5/17/11

 

Copyright 2010-2011 Arizona Region of USA Volleyball