Region Information
Parents
Coaches Corner
Handbook
Beach
Officials
Camps

Info/Home
Age Definitions
Camps
Club Directory

Boys
Schedule
Tryouts
Next Tournament
Results

Club/Team Codes
Nationals

Girls
Schedule
Tryouts
Tournament Info
Club/Team Codes
Nationals
High Performance

FAQ

Arizona Region of USA Volleyball
14 Club Divison Final Standings

Congratulations to all our 14 Club teams this 2010 club season!! Have a great summer and we will see you next year!!

1
Molten 14 Navy
14AAA Gold Division Champion
2
Arrowhead 14 Aces
3
White Tanks 14 National
4
AZU 14 Black
5
Westside 14-1
6
Aspire 14 Black
7
Zona 14-2 14AAA Silver Division Champion
8
AZ Sky 14R2  
9
YJ's 14 Navy  
10
Shonto Starlings 14's  
11
Eclipse 14's  
12
Aspire 13 Black  
13
AZ Sky 14R3 14AAA Bronze Division Champion
14
WVJ 14 Volleybombs  
15
AZP 14 Black  
16
Tempe VOS 14's  
17
Eastside Spikers 14's  
18
AZ Dynamite 14-1  
19
Aspire 14 Silver  14AAA Flight 1 Division Champion
20
AZU 14 Green  
21
Verde Diggers 14 Red  
22
Zia 13-1  
23
AZVC 14 Travel  
24
Arrowhead 13 Venom  
25
Club Rim 14 Pink 14AAA Flight 2 Division Champion
26
YMCA VOS 14  
27
Zona 14-3  
28
AZ Sky 13R2  
29
Arrowhead 14 Regulators  
30
Sparks 14's  
31

AZU Premier 13's

14AAA Flight 3 Division Champion
32
Agape Jrs 14's  
33
White Tanks 14 Region  
34
Dinamo 13 Regin  
35
Corazon 14 Heart Attacks  
36
Dinamo 14R Aideen  
37
Ultimate Sports Shack Bellatrix 14AA Gold Division Champion
38
Central Phoenix Starlings 14's  
39
YJ's 14 Silver  
40
GVJ 14 Teri  
41
Cochise 14 14 Starz  14AA Silver Division Champion
42
Aspire 14 Royal  
43
Matrix 14 Green  
44
Tri Valley 14 Delores  
45
SVA 14 Rampage 14AA Bronze Division Champion
46
EVJ 14 Dani  
47
AZ Sky 14R4  
48
AZ Desert Sky 14-2  
49
Falcon 14's 14AA Flight 1 Division Champion
50
EVJ 14 Shauna  
51
Zona 13-1  
52
Colorado River 14's  
53
Kamalii Puuwai 14 Red 14AA Flight 2 Division Champion
54
Dinamo 14 Region DVA  
55
YJ's 13 Silver  
56
Molten 14 Red  
57
AZ Sky 13R3 14AA Flight 3 Division Champion
58
West Valley Jrs Crushers  
59
Tuba City Starlings 14's  
60
Colorado River 13's  
61
Molten 14 Silver 14A Gold Division Champion
62
Shenu 14R Jackie  
63
AZVC 13 Region  
64
Club View 14 Vipers  
65
Club Chaos 14 Warriors  14A Silver Division Champion
66
Arrowhead 14 Stomp  
67
YJ's 14 White  
68
Matrix 14 Black  
69
AZ Fire 14-1 14A Bronze Division Champion
70
Zia 14R  
71
NAZ Jrs 14 Purple  
72
Aspire 14 White  
73
Zona 14-4 14A Flight 1 Division Champion
74
AVA 14 Baden  
75
AZ Saguaros 14N  
76
Club Digz 14-1  
77
Tri Valley Jrs 14 Erin
14A Flight 2 Division Champion
78
Shenu 14 Gilbert
 
79
Club Rim 14 Black
 
80
Sideout 14 Red
 
81
VOAB 14's 14A Flight 3 Division Champion
82
Zona 13-2  
83
Players 14 Black  
T84
Desert Stars 14 Gold  
T84
Mesa 13's  

Updated 5/3/10